Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Low Head

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Low Head. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Low Head with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6607,246
BustAfghanistan 11,6757,255
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7497,301
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6407,233
FarahAfghanistan 11,8937,390
GardizAfghanistan 11,4747,130
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5257,162
HeratAfghanistan 12,0177,468
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5837,198
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4487,114
KabulAfghanistan 11,5437,173
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5637,186
KhostAfghanistan 11,4047,087
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7167,281
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9527,427
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8367,355
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6127,216
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,0067,460
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9377,418
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,6427,234
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8237,347
ShkoderAlbania 15,6979,754
TiranaAlbania 15,6529,726
VloreAlbania 15,6459,722
AdrarAlgeria 16,67810,364
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,84710,469
AlgiersAlgeria 16,84510,468
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,46810,233
BatnaAlgeria 16,55010,284
BecharAlgeria 17,06210,602
BejaiaAlgeria 16,69310,373
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,97710,550
BiskraAlgeria 16,55810,289
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,12710,022
ChlefAlgeria 16,98610,556
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,54710,282
DjanetAlgeria 15,6609,731
DjelfaAlgeria 16,76110,416
El GoleaAlgeria 16,58710,308
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,41110,198
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,60710,320
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,37310,174
In AmenasAlgeria 15,8819,869
In SalahAlgeria 16,41910,203
MilianaAlgeria 16,91410,511
OranAlgeria 17,12510,642
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,34710,158
SkikdaAlgeria 16,54710,282
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,8889,873
TebessaAlgeria 16,38510,182
TimimounAlgeria 16,72410,393
TindoufAlgeria 17,28910,744
TouggourtAlgeria 16,44910,221
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 5,0563,142
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0625,010
Les EscaldesAndorra 17,15010,657
HuamboAngola 12,1997,581
LuandaAngola 12,7157,901
LuenaAngola 12,0077,462
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2127,588
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,2615,133
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,2255,111
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,2125,103
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,6495,375
ByrdAntarctica 5,5973,478
DavisAntarctica 4,9703,088
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,3065,162
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,1922,605
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2216,973
AzulArgentina 10,9506,804
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6716,631
BarilocheArgentina 10,1076,281
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2176,971
CeresArgentina 11,5927,204
ChamicalArgentina 11,3777,070
ChepesArgentina 11,2677,001
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7776,076
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5777,194
CórdobaArgentina 11,3627,060
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3547,056
CorrientesArgentina 11,9567,430
EsquelArgentina 9,9326,172
EzeizaArgentina 11,1916,954
FormosaArgentina 12,1057,522
General PicoArgentina 10,9306,792
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,3807,071
JuninArgentina 11,1456,925
La PlataArgentina 11,1946,956
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,2387,605
La RiojaArgentina 11,4547,118
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1046,900
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1685,697
Las LomitasArgentina 12,1787,567
Malarg EArgentina 10,7296,667
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,1896,332
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8906,767
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2957,019
MendozaArgentina 11,0206,848
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,0276,853
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6977,268
NeuquenArgentina 10,4426,489
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0526,868
OranArgentina 12,1887,574
ParanaArgentina 11,4477,113
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7747,316
PehuajoArgentina 10,9766,820
PergaminoArgentina 11,2246,975
PigeArgentina 10,7816,699
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3387,046
PosadasArgentina 12,0547,491
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9637,434
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,9826,824
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1706,941
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,4737,129
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7447,298
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1776,946
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,1375,678
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1437,546
RosarioArgentina 11,3197,034
SaltaArgentina 11,9677,436
San AntonioArgentina 10,3646,440
San LuisArgentina 11,0826,886
San RafaelArgentina 10,8696,754
Santa RosaArgentina 10,8236,726
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,7207,283
SarmientoArgentina 9,7426,054
TrelewArgentina 10,1126,284
TucumanArgentina 11,7787,319
UshuaiaArgentina 8,8485,498
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2626,998
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,5267,163
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,0726,880
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,6898,506
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2418,849
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 991616
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6051,619
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,2631,406
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,3441,457
AmberleyAustralia 1,588987
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 1,227762
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,6261,010
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4742,159
CairnsAustralia 2,6901,672
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 672418
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5422,201
CedunaAustralia 1,529950
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,6281,012
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,3431,456
Cobar MoAustralia 1,067663
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,0331,885
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,323822
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,8691,161
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,0411,890
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,5392,199
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,8083,609
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 995618
East SaleAustralia 328204
Esperance (po)Australia 2,3311,448
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3301,448
EssendonAustralia 403250
ForrestAustralia 2,0211,256
Gabo IslandAustralia 472293
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2021,990
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,4671,533
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1231,941
Hobart (airport)Australia 207129
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 210130
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 2,2591,404
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5381,577
Launceston WsoAustralia 6641
LavertonAustralia 395246
LearmonthAustralia 3,7002,299
LongreachAustralia 1,9721,226
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,9731,226
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,524947
Mackay MoAustralia 2,2281,385
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,7441,084
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3692,094
MeekatharraAustralia 3,0421,890
Melbourne (airport)Australia 412256
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 393244
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 863536
Mount GambierAustralia 633394
Mount IsaAustralia 2,3681,471
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,3341,450
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,6581,652
Nowra RanAustralia 754469
NuriootpaAustralia 1,000621
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6672,279
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,8311,138
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9161,812
Port HedlandAustralia 3,5112,182
RichmondAustralia 901560
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,9951,240
Sydney (airport)Australia 880547
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 889553
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,6631,655
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,6641,656
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,4182,124
TibooburraAustralia 1,362846
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,4241,506
WaggaAustralia 658409
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,8043,606
WilliamtownAustralia 1,022635
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,7701,722
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9111,809
WoomeraAustralia 1,417881
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3672,092
GrazAustria 16,13310,025
InnsbruckAustria 16,44410,218
KlagenfurtAustria 16,21210,074
LinzAustria 16,24310,094
SalzburgAustria 16,32610,145
ViennaAustria 16,0849,995
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,33510,151
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,5118,396
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,2678,244
GancaAzerbaijan 13,5788,437
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,4748,373
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,5758,436
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 16,96710,544
LerwickUk 16,96910,544
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,4838,379
QubaAzerbaijan 13,4578,362
SakiAzerbaijan 13,5478,418
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3258,280
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,4088,332
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,4338,347
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,5118,396
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3398,289
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,5168,399
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,6098,457
Horta, FaialAzores 19,53312,138
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 19,27011,975
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,76412,282
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,5819,682
MuharraqBahrain 12,3737,689
ChittagongBangladesh 9,0435,619
DhakaBangladesh 9,2385,741
CharnocksBarbados 15,9939,938
BrestBelarus 15,6189,705
GomelBelarus 15,1359,405
GrodnoBelarus 15,6129,701
MinskBelarus 15,3829,559
MogilevBelarus 15,2249,460
VitebskBelarus 15,2369,468
BrusselsBelgium 16,95310,535
D’UccleBelgium 16,95310,535
OstendeBelgium 17,04710,593
Belize CityBelize 14,1838,814
BeninBenin 14,7899,190
BohiconBenin 14,8839,248
CotonouBenin 14,7899,190
KandiBenin 15,1689,426
NatitingouBenin 15,2059,449
ParakouBenin 15,0379,344
SaveBenin 14,9329,279
BermudaBermuda 17,06810,606
La PazBolivia 12,6707,873
Santa CruzBolivia 12,7807,942
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,8369,840
FrancistownBotswana 10,6856,640
MaunBotswana 11,0666,876
TshaneBotswana 10,8186,722
AimoresBrazil 13,2368,225
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,0598,737
AltamiraBrazil 14,7319,154
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,0918,756
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,8007,954
ApodiBrazil 14,8019,198
AracajuBrazil 14,2238,839
AracuaiBrazil 13,5118,396
AragarcasBrazil 13,3868,318
AraxaBrazil 13,1288,158
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,5009,011
BageBrazil 11,6867,262
BambuiBrazil 13,1008,140
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0038,080
BarbalhaBrazil 14,6019,073
BarcelosBrazil 14,4638,988
BarraBrazil 14,1298,780
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,6959,132
BarreirasBrazil 13,9778,685
BelémBrazil 15,0449,349
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,1448,168
BelterraBrazil 14,6829,124
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,3288,904
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0637,496
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,8858,628
BrasiliaBrazil 13,5168,399
BrevesBrazil 14,9539,292
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,0848,131
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,8377,977
CabroboBrazil 14,4688,991
CaceresBrazil 13,1848,192
CaetiteBrazil 13,8128,583
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,6419,098
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,8297,972
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,5117,775
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,8097,959
Campos SalesBrazil 14,6229,086
CanavieirasBrazil 13,6818,501
CaparaoBrazil 13,1118,147
CapinopolisBrazil 13,1628,179
CaratingaBrazil 13,1868,194
CaravelasBrazil 13,4498,357
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,7778,561
CarolinaBrazil 14,4428,974
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,4937,763
CataguasesBrazil 13,0048,081
CatalaoBrazil 13,2558,237
CatanduvaBrazil 12,9128,024
CaxiasBrazil 14,8069,201
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9917,451
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,8189,208
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9768,063
ChapecoBrazil 12,1767,566
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,6298,469
CipoBrazil 14,1938,820
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,2928,881
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2518,235
CordeiroBrazil 12,9378,039
CorrentinaBrazil 13,8388,599
CorumbaBrazil 12,8748,000
CoximBrazil 13,0308,097
CrateusBrazil 14,8209,210
CuiabaBrazil 13,2948,261
CuritibaBrazil 12,4417,731
DiamantinaBrazil 13,3358,286
DiamantinoBrazil 13,4028,328
DouradosBrazil 12,6337,851
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,8347,975
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8127,340
EspinosaBrazil 13,7088,519
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,0229,335
FloraniaBrazil 14,7589,171
FlorestaBrazil 14,4678,990
FlorianoBrazil 14,6059,076
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2217,594
FormosaBrazil 13,5578,425
FortalezaBrazil 15,0029,322
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2887,636
FrancaBrazil 13,0108,085
GaranhunsBrazil 14,4538,981
GoianiaBrazil 13,3888,319
GoiasBrazil 13,4458,355
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2948,261
GrajauBrazil 14,6349,094
GuairaBrazil 12,4547,739
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,9409,284
GuaratingaBrazil 13,5578,424
IbiriteBrazil 13,1338,161
IguatuBrazil 14,7069,139
IlheusBrazil 13,7768,560
ImperatrizBrazil 14,6359,094
IndaialBrazil 12,2817,632
IpameriBrazil 13,3018,265
IraiBrazil 12,1527,552
IreceBrazil 14,1278,778
ItaberabaBrazil 14,0098,705
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,4778,996
ItaitubaBrazil 14,4718,992
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,3918,321
ItaperunaBrazil 13,0368,100
ItapevaBrazil 12,6097,835
ItirucuBrazil 13,9258,653
ItuacuBrazil 13,8588,611
IvinhemaBrazil 12,6527,862
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,6707,873
JacobinaBrazil 14,1608,799
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,8989,258
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,6589,109
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,3478,294
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,9528,049
LavrasBrazil 12,9838,068
LencoisBrazil 13,9948,696
LinharesBrazil 13,2568,238
LondrinaBrazil 12,6147,839
MacapaBrazil 15,1139,391
MacauBrazil 14,8709,240
MaceioBrazil 14,3708,930
MachadoBrazil 12,9198,028
ManausBrazil 14,4018,949
MarabaBrazil 14,6079,077
MaringaBrazil 12,5907,824
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,7839,186
Monte AzulBrazil 13,6978,511
Monte SantoBrazil 14,2578,859
MonteiroBrazil 14,5609,048
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,4998,388
Morada NovaBrazil 14,8589,233
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,1468,790
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,9078,021
ObidosBrazil 14,7329,154
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,3888,941
ParacatuBrazil 13,3858,318
ParanaBrazil 13,8698,618
ParanaguaBrazil 12,4477,735
ParanaibaBrazil 13,0108,085
ParintinsBrazil 14,6059,076
ParnaibaBrazil 15,0319,341
Passo FundoBrazil 12,0607,494
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,2428,229
PaulistanaBrazil 14,4879,002
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,3828,937
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,6178,462
PeixeBrazil 13,9058,640
PetrolinaBrazil 14,3588,922
PicosBrazil 14,5999,072
PiraiBrazil 12,8487,984
PirenopolisBrazil 13,4838,379
PompeuBrazil 13,2048,205
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,5747,813
Porto De MozBrazil 14,8849,249
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3107,650
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,6488,481
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,8997,394
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,0478,729
PosseBrazil 13,7358,535
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,8359,219
RecifeBrazil 14,5539,043
RemansoBrazil 14,3068,890
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,3288,282
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,8297,972
Rio NegroBrazil 12,3557,677
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,2098,208
SalvadorBrazil 13,9798,686
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8717,377
SantaremBrazil 14,7159,144
SantosBrazil 12,6647,869
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,8417,979
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,3788,935
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,6769,120
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1167,529
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,9737,440
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8888,009
Sao LuisBrazil 15,0409,346
Sao MateusBrazil 13,3368,287
São PauloBrazil 12,7057,895
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,9068,020
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,3618,302
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,2428,850
SerrinhaBrazil 14,1278,779
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,1908,197
SobralBrazil 14,9879,313
SoureBrazil 15,1209,396
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,1118,768
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4717,128
SurubimBrazil 14,5749,056
TaguatingaBrazil 13,9188,649
TarauacaBrazil 13,3338,285
TauaBrazil 14,7329,155
TefeBrazil 14,1358,784
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,4108,333
TeresinaBrazil 14,7939,193
TiriosBrazil 15,1349,404
TorresBrazil 12,0067,461
TracuateuaBrazil 15,1299,402
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,8808,004
TriunfoBrazil 14,5559,044
TucuruiBrazil 14,7639,174
TuriacuBrazil 15,1039,385
UaupesBrazil 14,3318,906
UbatubaBrazil 12,7397,916
UberabaBrazil 13,0868,132
VassourasBrazil 12,8788,002
VicosaBrazil 13,0728,123
VitoriaBrazil 13,1528,173
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,7388,537
Ze DocaBrazil 14,8839,248
BurgasBulgaria 15,0909,377
LomBulgaria 15,4619,608
PlevenBulgaria 15,3439,534
PlovdivBulgaria 15,2899,501
SadovoBulgaria 15,2749,491
SandanskiBulgaria 15,3849,560
SofiaBulgaria 15,4139,578
VarnaBulgaria 15,0809,371
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,5799,681
BurundiBurundi 12,0107,463
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,2594,511
SiemreapCambodia 7,4874,653
BatouriCameroon 13,7818,564
DoualaCameroon 14,0798,749
GarouaCameroon 14,2508,855
MamfeCameroon 14,2578,859
MarouaCameroon 14,2728,869
NgaoundereCameroon 14,0778,747
NkoundjaCameroon 14,1458,790
YaoundeCameroon 13,9378,661
YokoCameroon 14,0198,711
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,3678,307
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,4178,338
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7398,538
Alert Bay, BcCanada 18,13311,268
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,2889,500
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,6759,741
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,4529,602
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,95510,536
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,4418,352
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,3249,523
Banff, AbCanada 13,9098,643
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 16,33810,153
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,91511,133
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,0438,727
Bissett, MbCanada 15,2199,457
Blue River, BcCanada 13,7198,525
Bonavista, NfCanada 16,46710,233
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,1258,156
Brandon, MbCanada 14,8979,257
Broadview, SkCanada 14,7329,155
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,54110,279
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,1298,159
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,59411,555
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,4398,351
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,7629,173
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,0038,702
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,9219,272
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,2368,225
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,68510,368
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,37810,177
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,71210,385
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,1968,822
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,0928,136
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,0108,084
Cartwright, NfCanada 17,75411,033
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,6868,504
Chapais, QcCanada 16,67210,360
Charlo, NbCanada 17,30310,752
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,55610,910
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,55610,909
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,2488,232
Chatham, NbCanada 17,37410,797
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,5949,690
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,36210,168
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,33510,772
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,4309,588
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,3228,900
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,18410,057
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,3698,929
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,19110,061
Comox, BcCanada 13,2468,231
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,6609,110
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,9339,901
Coronation, AbCanada 14,2088,829
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,8218,589
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,87711,109
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,9259,274
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 13,8358,597
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,4388,351
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,92411,138
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 16,22510,082
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,84710,469
Dryden, OnCanada 15,3969,567
Earlton, OnCanada 16,30810,134
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,1248,777
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,1458,790
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,1388,786
Edson, AbCanada 13,9588,674
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,1558,175
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,0679,363
Estevan, SkCanada 14,6669,114
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,1528,173
Eureka, NtCanada 15,1869,436
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,9029,260
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,4628,987
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,3898,941
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,8428,602
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,0608,737
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0358,722
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,4528,981
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,8268,592
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,1768,809
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,28410,741
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,29510,747
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,61710,326
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 18,12911,266
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,3749,553
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,2708,246
Golden, BcCanada 13,8248,590
Goose, NfCanada 17,57210,919
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,0609,980
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,8858,628
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,41810,824
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,64110,962
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,2108,209
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,52410,890
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,52810,892
Hamilton, OnCanada 16,20510,070
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,57410,921
Harrow, OnCanada 15,9389,904
Hay River, NtCanada 14,2778,872
Hope, BcCanada 13,4418,352
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2548,857
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,35310,162
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,7988,574
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,61710,326
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,8919,253
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,2348,845
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,5778,437
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,12410,020
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,12210,018
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,6068,455
Kenora, OnCanada 15,2829,496
Kingston, OnCanada 16,49010,247
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,6328,471
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,5029,012
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,90510,505
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,71210,385
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,7009,135
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,9339,901
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,5929,067
Langara, BcCanada 13,0378,101
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,7729,801
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,0228,713
London, OnCanada 16,10510,008
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 16,0749,989
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,9959,318
Lytton, BcCanada 13,4818,377
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,7099,762
Maniwaki, QcCanada 16,56810,296
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,1518,794
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,4548,360
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,1628,179
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,1728,807
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,2938,261
Moncton, NbCanada 17,43710,835
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,15910,663
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,75810,414
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,73210,397
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,5299,029
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,26610,108
Morden, MbCanada 15,0059,324
Muskoka, OnCanada 16,29410,125
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,34410,778
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,2758,249
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,59110,931
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,90810,507
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9258,653
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,4388,972
North Bay, OnCanada 16,30810,134
Ottawa (airport)Canada 16,58110,304
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 16,58210,304
Peace River, AbCanada 14,0138,708
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,5459,660
Penticton, BcCanada 13,5678,430
Petawawa, OnCanada 16,46310,230
Peterborough, OnCanada 16,35210,161
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,6039,696
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,2228,216
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,84011,086
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,1508,172
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,0139,329
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,6189,084
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6028,452
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1828,191
Princeton, BcCanada 14,7679,177
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 15,1989,444
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,92410,517
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,5698,432
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,0578,735
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,3509,539
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,5969,070
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5929,068
Resolute, NtCanada 15,1999,445
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,7318,533
Roberval, QcCanada 16,86110,478
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,80511,064
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,1478,791
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,34310,777
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,0448,106
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,8609,856
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,36110,788
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5169,021
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,9269,896
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 17,12410,641
Scott, SkCanada 14,3878,940
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,28010,738
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,52910,893
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,89210,497
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,6988,512
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,3979,568
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,4629,608
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1318,781
Smithers, BcCanada 13,3938,323
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,86311,100
Summerside, PeCanada 17,50110,876
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,3858,939
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,3778,934
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,79311,057
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,3749,554
Terrace, BcCanada 13,2968,262
Teslin, YtCanada 13,4008,327
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,9319,278
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,4528,981
Thompson, MbCanada 15,1729,428
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,6109,700
Timmins, OnCanada 16,19210,062
Tofino, BcCanada 13,1568,175
Toronto, OntarioCanada 16,25810,103
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 16,24110,092
Trenton, OnCanada 16,41510,201
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,6559,728
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,72011,011
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,6299,091
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,45110,223
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,3248,280
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,2238,839
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,2968,884
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,2798,252
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,2438,229
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,17710,674
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 16,17710,052
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,5878,443
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,3238,279
Wiarton, OnCanada 16,14910,035
Windsor, OnCanada 15,9419,906
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,0859,374
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,6689,115
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,31810,762
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3958,945
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,7679,176
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,83211,081
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,93311,144
SalCape Verde 17,13810,650
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,4628,365
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,5828,440
AbecheChad 14,0038,702
FayaChad 14,4388,972
MoundouChad 13,9838,689
N’DjamenaChad 14,3418,912
AntofagastaChile 11,8797,382
AricaChile 12,3817,694
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6195,977
ChicoChile 9,5545,937
ChillanChile 10,5206,537
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,4586,499
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4997,145
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5985,964
Curico-General FreireChile 10,7146,658
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1767,566
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,1135,663
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,6705,388
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,2106,966
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,0856,267
ParronChile 10,8066,715
Puerto AysenChile 9,6325,986
Puerto MonttChile 10,0036,216
Punta ArenasChile 8,9515,562
QuinteroChile 10,8946,770
SantiagoChile 10,8806,761
SewellChile 10,8376,734
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2826,389
ValdiviaChile 10,1576,311
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,2186,350
VallenarChile 11,3477,051
ValparaisoChile 10,9126,781
AltaiChina 11,4377,107
BeijingChina 9,5185,915
ChangchunChina 9,6836,017
ChangduChina 9,5075,908
ChangshaChina 8,4625,258
ChengduChina 9,1085,660
ChongqingChina 8,8695,511
DuianChina 9,9286,169
ErlianChina 10,0406,239
GanzhouChina 8,1315,053
GuangzhouChina 7,9304,928
HaikouChina 7,7654,825
HailarChina 10,3856,453
HamiChina 10,7456,677
HetanChina 11,0326,855
JiuquanChina 10,2276,355
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4467,113
KashiChina 11,4607,121
KunmingChina 8,6405,369
LanzhouChina 9,6285,983
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,7236,042
NanchangChina 8,3715,202
NanjingChina 8,6155,354
NanningChina 8,1235,048
PingbianChina 8,7505,437
QingdaoChina 8,9895,586
QiqiharChina 10,0896,269
RuoqiangChina 10,7006,649
ShanghaiChina 8,4475,249
ShantouChina 7,8114,854
ShenyangChina 9,4985,902
TaiyuanChina 9,4135,849
TaoyuanChina 7,8094,853
TengchongChina 8,8845,520
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1306,917
Xi’AnChina 9,2295,735
XichangChina 8,9325,551
YanjiChina 9,4915,898
YichangChina 8,7725,451
YinchuanChina 9,7536,061
YiningChina 11,4877,138
ZhengzhouChina 9,0805,642
ZhijiangChina 8,5225,296
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,7038,515
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,7808,563
AraucaColombia 14,7239,149
BarranquillaColombia 14,7559,169
Benito SalasColombia 14,0528,732
BogotáColombia 14,2828,875
Camilo DazaColombia 14,6749,118
El CaranoColombia 14,1938,819
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4909,004
MatecanaColombia 14,1808,812
PeralesColombia 14,1888,817
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8609,234
Rafael NunezColombia 14,6659,113
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,3568,921
Simon BolivarColombia 14,8169,207
VanguardiaColombia 14,2728,869
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,7578,549
YariguiesColombia 14,5059,013
MoroniComoros 10,2616,376
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9628,676
LimonCosta Rica 14,0538,732
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9108,644
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9668,679
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,15610,039
DubrovnikCroatia 15,8279,835
SibenikCroatia 16,0309,961
SplitCroatia 15,9829,931
ZagrebCroatia 16,0719,987
CamagueyCuba 15,3039,510
CasablancaCuba 15,0569,356
HavanaCuba 15,0409,346
WillemstadCuraçao 15,2879,499
FamagustaCyprus 14,2468,853
LarnacaCyprus 14,2598,861
LimassolCyprus 14,2968,884
NicosiaCyprus 14,3008,886
BrnoCzech Republic 16,0719,987
ChebCzech Republic 16,38710,183
MosnovCzech Republic 15,9759,927
PragueCzech Republic 16,25410,101
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8257,970
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9108,023
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9578,051
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4777,132
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1277,536
CopenhagenDenmark 16,35010,160
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 16,18810,059
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,61110,322
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,61710,326
MarstalDenmark 16,48810,246
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,38710,183
OdenseDenmark 16,48510,244
RandersDenmark 16,49010,247
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 16,21310,075
StudsgårdDenmark 16,56610,294
TønderDenmark 16,59210,310
TylstrupDenmark 16,48010,241
TystofteDenmark 16,43110,211
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 16,42010,204
VestervigDenmark 16,58710,307
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9867,448
Melville HallDominica 16,09910,004
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,7449,784
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,8159,828
AzuaDominican Republic 15,6589,730
BaniDominican Republic 15,6779,742
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,6129,702
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,7679,798
CabreraDominican Republic 15,8159,827
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,6969,754
CotuiDominican Republic 15,7589,792
DajabonDominican Republic 15,6719,738
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,5939,690
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,6209,706
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,8139,827
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,7849,808
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,7969,816
HigueyDominican Republic 15,8269,834
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,6089,699
ImbertDominican Republic 15,7679,798
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,7189,767
JimaniDominican Republic 15,5659,672
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,7889,811
La VegaDominican Republic 15,7359,778
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,7409,781
LuperonDominican Republic 15,7519,788
MichesDominican Republic 15,8299,836
MocaDominican Republic 15,7479,785
MoncionDominican Republic 15,7019,757
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,6969,754
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,7589,792
NaguaDominican Republic 15,7999,818
NeybaDominican Republic 15,6109,700
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,5519,664
PimentelDominican Republic 15,7639,795
PoloDominican Republic 15,5909,688
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,7729,801
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,6149,703
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,8009,818
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,7589,792
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,7659,797
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,8099,824
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,7559,790
SamanaDominican Republic 15,8259,834
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,7209,768
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,7119,763
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,6849,746
San JuanDominican Republic 15,6509,725
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,8159,828
SanchezDominican Republic 15,8049,821
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,7389,780
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,6909,750
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,7239,771
TamayoDominican Republic 15,6199,706
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,7209,768
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,7789,805
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,7029,757
YamasaDominican Republic 15,7399,780
YasicaDominican Republic 15,7609,793
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,1135,663
CanarEcuador 13,3208,277
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2888,257
IzobambaEcuador 13,5368,412
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5128,397
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1728,185
MilagroEcuador 13,3128,272
OtavaloEcuador 13,6088,456
PichilingueEcuador 13,4098,332
PortoviejoEcuador 13,3438,292
PuyoEcuador 13,4798,376
QuitoEcuador 13,5588,425
RumipambaEcuador 13,4778,375
San GabrielEcuador 13,6718,495
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,3608,924
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,0788,748
AswanEgypt 13,6928,508
AsyutEgypt 14,0328,720
BahariyaEgypt 14,2858,877
Beni SuefEgypt 14,1458,790
CairoEgypt 14,1798,811
DabaaEgypt 14,4768,996
DakhlaEgypt 14,1108,768
El ArishEgypt 14,0348,721
El TorEgypt 13,8838,627
FarafraEgypt 14,2868,877
HelwanEgypt 14,1708,805
HurguadaEgypt 13,8158,585
IsmailiaEgypt 14,1378,785
KhargaEgypt 13,9768,685
KosseirEgypt 13,7078,518
LuxorEgypt 13,8088,580
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,5939,068
MinyaEgypt 14,1188,773
Port-SaidEgypt 14,1778,810
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,8718,620
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,8088,580
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,0418,725
SalloumEgypt 14,7749,181
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,6209,085
SohagEgypt 13,9468,666
St. KatrineEgypt 13,8778,623
TahrirEgypt 14,2688,866
TantaEgypt 14,2518,856
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7768,560
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8438,602
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,8138,583
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8388,599
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,1268,778
AsmaraEritrea 12,6037,832
AssabEritrea 12,1307,538
MassawaEritrea 12,5827,818
TallinEstonia 15,6049,696
TartuEstonia 15,4969,629
VilsandiEstonia 15,7679,798
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1677,561
GonderEthiopia 12,5357,789
NegeleEthiopia 11,8377,356
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,4305,860
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,09410,622
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,12410,641
Laucala BayFiji 3,9442,451
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,9052,427
NandiFiji 3,9052,427
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,9572,459
HelsinkiFinland 15,6019,694
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,5819,682
JoensuuFinland 15,3289,525
JokioinenFinland 15,6589,730
JyvskylFinland 15,5329,652
KajaaniFinland 15,4189,581
KuopioFinland 15,4279,586
KuusamoFinland 15,3359,529
LappeenrantaFinland 15,4049,572
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,8629,857
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,7039,758
OuluFinland 15,5219,645
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,4299,588
TampereFinland 15,6399,718
TurkuFinland 15,7289,773
VaasaFinland 15,7239,770
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,55010,284
BiarritzFrance 17,40910,818
BordeauxFrance 17,35210,783
BrestFrance 17,61310,945
CaenFrance 17,31510,760
ChateaurouxFrance 17,17010,670
DijonFrance 16,91510,511
GourdonFrance 17,18810,681
GrenobleFrance 16,85110,472
Le MansFrance 17,28010,738
LilleFrance 17,04310,591
LyonFrance 16,91810,513
MarseilleFrance 16,86810,482
MontpellierFrance 16,97010,545
NancyFrance 16,83210,460
NantesFrance 17,42110,826
NiceFrance 16,71310,386
ParisFrance 17,11610,636
PerpignanFrance 17,04510,592
StrasbourgFrance 16,72810,395
ToulonFrance 16,80610,444
ToulouseFrance 17,17810,674
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5599,669
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,3659,548
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5589,668
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4859,623
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,5529,664
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9704,953
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,4384,001
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,4404,002
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,2314,494
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,3924,593
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1394,436
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,1703,834
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,7963,602
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,8073,608
BitamGabon 13,7918,570
CocobeachGabon 13,8298,594
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3258,280
LambarnGabon 13,6368,473
LastourvilleGabon 13,4538,360
LibrevilleGabon 13,7948,572
MakokouGabon 13,5638,428
MayumbaGabon 13,3708,308
MitzicGabon 13,6768,498
MkamboGabon 13,5258,404
MoandaGabon 13,3558,299
MouilaGabon 13,4818,377
Port-GentilGabon 13,7388,537
TchibanGabon 13,3958,324
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6797,879
BanjulGambia 16,54810,283
SukhumiGeorgia 14,0928,757
TbilisiGeorgia 13,7348,535
BerlinGermany 16,32510,145
BrockenGermany 16,51110,260
CologneGermany 16,76910,420
DresdenGermany 16,29310,125
ErfurtGermany 16,48910,246
EssenGermany 16,76510,418
FichtelbergGermany 16,34810,159
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,65410,349
GeisenheimGermany 16,70410,380
GorlitzGermany 16,21010,073
HamburgGermany 16,53710,277
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,53810,277
HannoverGermany 16,57010,297
HelgolandGermany 16,66710,357
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,47410,237
KarlsruheGermany 16,67310,360
KasselGermany 16,59410,312
KonstanzGermany 16,60910,321
LeipzigGermany 16,38810,184
LindenbergGermany 16,27010,110
MagdeburgGermany 16,44310,218
MunichGermany 16,41910,203
MünsterGermany 16,71510,387
NeustrelitzGermany 16,33610,152
NurembergGermany 16,47810,239
NurnbergGermany 16,48110,241
PotsdamGermany 16,34110,155
RostockGermany 16,39610,189
SchleswigGermany 16,55510,287
StuttgartGermany 16,61510,325
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,79810,438
ZugspitzeGermany 16,47210,236
AccraGhana 14,8879,251
KumasiGhana 15,0799,370
TamaleGhana 15,2789,494
GibraltarGibraltar 17,54410,902
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,1499,414
AthensGreece 15,2099,451
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,1959,442
ChiosGreece 15,0279,338
CorfuGreece 15,5799,681
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,5039,634
Heraklion, CreteGreece 14,9679,301
IoanninaGreece 15,5109,638
KalamataGreece 15,3059,511
KerkiraGreece 15,5799,681
Kythira IslandGreece 15,1889,438
LamiaGreece 15,3499,538
LarissaGreece 15,3799,557
LemnosGreece 15,1789,431
LimnosGreece 15,1669,424
MethoniGreece 15,3219,520
MilosGreece 15,0919,378
MitiliniGreece 15,0229,335
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,0279,338
NaxosGreece 15,0339,342
PatrasGreece 15,3789,556
RhodesGreece 14,7829,186
SamosGreece 14,9369,281
Skiros IslandGreece 15,1879,437
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,0619,359
ThessalonikiGreece 15,3699,551
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,2949,504
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,4279,587
AasiaatGreenland 16,72810,395
AmmassalikGreenland 17,27010,732
AputiteqGreenland 17,04210,590
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,9839,932
FrederikshbGreenland 17,43810,836
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,87610,487
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,71410,386
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,68010,365
JakobshavnGreenland 16,71310,386
JulianehbGreenland 17,66010,974
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,93510,524
Kap TobinGreenland 16,68810,370
NanortalikGreenland 17,73911,023
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,63110,956
NordGreenland 15,4629,608
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 17,18110,676
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,7249,771
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,79411,057
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,93510,524
UpernavikGreenland 16,27810,115
UummannaqGreenland 16,55210,286
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,14810,035
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,14710,034
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7948,572
BokeGuinea 16,21310,075
ConakryGuinea 16,0199,955
FaranahGuinea 15,9229,894
KankanGuinea 15,8789,867
KindiaGuinea 16,0329,962
KissidougouGuinea 15,8279,835
LabeGuinea 16,12810,022
MacentaGuinea 15,7109,762
MamouGuinea 16,0249,957
NzerekoreGuinea 15,5689,674
SiguiriGuinea 15,9719,924
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,34210,155
GeorgetownGuyana 15,4779,617
TimehriGuyana 15,4429,596
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,5319,651
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,0295,611
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9785,579
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0385,616
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,9435,557
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5415,308
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0335,613
CatacamasHonduras 14,1908,818
CholutecaHonduras 13,9768,685
La CeibaHonduras 14,1748,808
La MesaHonduras 14,0668,741
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,3868,940
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9498,668
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0248,715
TelaHonduras 14,1228,776
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8084,852
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8074,852
BudapestHungary 15,8769,866
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,8629,857
DebrecenHungary 15,6849,746
KeszthelyHungary 15,9949,939
MiskolcHungary 15,7619,794
PecsHungary 15,9039,882
SzegedHungary 15,7689,798
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,0489,972
AkureyriIceland 17,11610,636
DalatangiIceland 17,05010,595
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,18210,677
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,30310,752
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,99510,561
ReykhólarIceland 17,21410,697
ReykjavíkIceland 17,34610,779
StykkisholmurIceland 17,26110,726
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,39010,806
AgraIndia 10,3696,443
AhmedabadIndia 10,4406,487
AkolaIndia 9,9316,171
AllahabadIndia 9,9756,199
AmritsarIndia 10,9356,795
BangaloreIndia 9,2825,768
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,7356,049
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,2655,757
BikanerIndia 10,7676,691
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,0865,646
CherrapunjiIndia 9,3015,780
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,3015,780
DaltonganjIndia 9,7016,028
DarbhangaIndia 9,7546,061
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,3035,781
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,2995,778
DumkaIndia 9,5065,907
DwarkaIndia 10,6546,621
GoaIndia 9,7686,070
GuwahatiIndia 9,3855,832
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,5685,946
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,1796,325
JagdalpurIndia 9,4385,865
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,2875,771
KotaIndia 10,3656,441
KozhikodeIndia 9,2885,772
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9496,804
LudhianaIndia 10,8036,713
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,4865,895
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,4406,488
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,1076,281
MusulipatnamIndia 9,2695,760
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,8156,099
New DelhiIndia 10,5386,548
PambanIndia 8,8675,510
PuneIndia 10,0006,214
SagarIndia 10,0556,249
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1256,913
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,9825,581
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,9825,581
VeravalIndia 10,4466,491
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,2355,739
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,5512,828
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,3453,321
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5373,441
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,1202,560
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,2263,247
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,6462,887
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,9494,318
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,6782,285
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4444,005
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,9163,677
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3262,688
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,6352,880
AbadanIran 12,8297,972
ArakIran 12,9388,040
BabolsarIran 12,8838,006
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9837,447
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,1678,182
Bandar LengehIran 12,0587,493
BirjandIran 12,1487,549
BushehrIran 12,5367,790
ChahbaharIran 11,5187,157
DezfulIran 12,9348,037
EsfahanIran 12,6947,888
IranshahrIran 11,6467,237
KermanIran 12,1427,545
KermanshahIran 13,1598,177
Khoram AbadIran 13,0168,088
MashhadIran 12,3427,669
OroomiehIran 13,5118,396
RamsarIran 13,0428,105
RashtIran 13,1468,169
SemnanIran 12,7567,927
ShahroudIran 12,6947,888
ShirazIran 12,4337,726
TabrizIran 13,4418,352
TeheranIran 12,9208,029
YazdIran 12,4567,740
ZahedanIran 11,7907,326
ZanjanIran 13,1948,199
BaghdadIraq 13,3218,278
BasraIraq 12,8788,003
BelmulletIreland 17,76011,036
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,69610,996
ClaremorrisIreland 17,72911,017
ClonesIreland 17,60110,937
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,67410,983
CorkIreland 17,78611,053
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,78811,054
DublinIreland 17,58110,925
KilkennyIreland 17,68210,988
Malin HeadIreland 17,54810,904
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,63110,956
ShannonIreland 17,77711,047
ValentiaIreland 17,89411,120
EilatIsrael 13,8558,610
HaifaIsrael 14,0378,722
JerusalemIsrael 13,9668,679
Tel AvivIsrael 13,9998,699
AlbengaItaly 16,64710,345
AlgheroItaly 16,55710,288
AmendolaItaly 15,9839,932
AnconaItaly 16,21410,075
ArezzoItaly 16,34210,155
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,8869,872
BergamoItaly 16,55010,284
BolognaItaly 16,40710,196
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,43610,213
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,9049,883
BrindisiItaly 15,7759,803
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,45110,223
CameriItaly 16,62810,333
CampobassoItaly 16,0689,985
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,41910,203
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,40910,197
Cape FrascaItaly 16,51610,263
Cape MeleItaly 16,64210,342
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,9699,923
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,8929,875
CerviaItaly 16,32310,144
CiampinoItaly 16,24110,093
Cimone MountainItaly 16,44710,221
Cisa PassItaly 16,51310,261
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,30810,134
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,37610,176
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,8559,852
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,7869,810
DecimomannuItaly 16,46210,230
DobbiacoItaly 16,37210,173
FalconaraItaly 16,22610,083
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,40010,191
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15,9949,939
FonniItaly 16,46310,230
FrontoneItaly 16,27410,113
FrosinoneItaly 16,18010,054
GelaItaly 15,9469,909
GenoaItaly 16,59810,314
GhediItaly 16,50110,254
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,8609,856
GrazzaniseItaly 16,09910,004
GrossetoItaly 16,38810,184
GrottaglieItaly 15,8149,827
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,48210,242
GuidoniaItaly 16,23510,088
IstranaItaly 16,36510,169
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,0139,951
LatinaItaly 16,20810,072
LatronicoItaly 15,9129,888
LecceItaly 15,7459,784
M. CalamitaItaly 16,44010,216
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,8539,851
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,8819,868
MilanItaly 16,57910,303
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,62510,331
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,37010,173
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,0779,990
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,46410,231
PadovaItaly 16,37810,177
Paganella MountainItaly 16,45410,225
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,0619,981
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,0819,993
PantelleriaItaly 16,12210,018
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,48910,246
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,43410,212
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,28110,117
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,13110,024
PiacenzaItaly 16,53610,276
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,46110,229
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,32710,146
Ponza IslandItaly 16,18510,058
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,9479,910
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,24810,097
PrizziItaly 16,0379,965
RadicofaniItaly 16,33510,151
Resia PassItaly 16,50010,253
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,29410,125
RivoltoItaly 16,29710,127
Rolle PassItaly 16,39910,190
RomeItaly 16,25210,099
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,26910,110
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,26210,106
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,67210,360
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 15,9699,924
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,7149,765
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,50210,254
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,53610,276
Scuro MountainItaly 15,8549,852
SigonellaItaly 15,9029,881
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,8259,834
TarvisioItaly 16,26510,107
TermoliItaly 16,0549,976
TorinoItaly 16,69410,374
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,70210,379
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,12110,018
TrevicoItaly 16,0069,946
TrevisoItaly 16,35810,165
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,23810,091
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,69910,377
UdineItaly 16,28510,119
Ustica IslandItaly 16,09410,001
VeniceItaly 16,34310,156
VeronaItaly 16,45510,225
VicenzaItaly 16,40610,195
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,27910,116